Room and
Local Number
Name of DoctorSpecicalizationScheduleSecretary
1101Mariam Grace DelimaTCVSTue & Thurs
10am-12nn
Belen
Louie GayaoNeuro SurgeonTue & Thurs
2pm-4pm
Rene Louie GutierrezENTMon & Fri
10am-12nn
Lawrence RaymondIM / PulmoMon & Wed
10am-12nn
Winfield TanIM / PulmoTue & Thurs
4pm-6pm
Edmund VillaromanTCVSMon & Wed
1pm-3pm
Anthony YapGeneral SurgeryTue & Thurs
9am-11am
1103Francisco AltarejosOrthoTue & Thurs
1pm-2pm
Donna
Daphne BateIM / PulmoMon & Wed
10am-12nn
Fri 11am-12nn
Jubert BenedictoIM / PulmoTue 9am-11am
Joven GonongIM / PulmoM W F
3pm-5pm
Sullian NavalIM / PulmoMon & Wed
1pm-3pm
Brian OngIM / Pulmo /
Sleep Med
Thu 9am-11am
Myra TanIM / PulmoFri 9am-11am
Richard TerradoGS / TCVSThu 4pm-6pm
1104Randy CastilloIM / PulmoMon & Fri
9am-11am
Cielo
Enrique De LeonIM / OncoTue & Thurs
11am-12nn
Paulo Dela RosaIM / OncoTue 9am-11am
Dina DiazIM / PulmoTue & Thurs
1pm-3pm
Raquel IbañezIM / PulmoWed 9am-11am
Guia LadreraIM / Pulmo /
Onco
M W F
2pm-6pm
By Appointment
Czarina MoraIM / PulmoM W F
11am-12nn
Faye Karissa BautistaIM / PulmoThu 9am-11am
1105Renato ChengPulmoMon & Fri
3pm-5pm
Thess
Ma. Charisma LabortePulmoTue & Thurs
11am-1pm
Marcelo ImasaOncologyTue & Thurs
9am-11am
Newell NacpilPulmoM W F
10am-12nn
Mary Jane ReyesPulmoThu 1pm-3pm
Mamer RosarioOrthoMon & Wed
9am-10am
May SabandoOncologyMon & Wed
1pm-3pm
Portia TanyagPulmoTue 1pm-3pm
1106Mel-Hatra ArakamaNephrologyThu 11am-1pm
(Telemed)
Rica
Glynna CabreraIM / PulmoMon 9am-11am
(Telemed)
Enrique ConstantinoIM / PulmoThu 4pm-6pm
(Telemed)
Marita DantesNeurologyTeleconsult Only
Adora C. GatlabayanRheumatologyThu 9am-11am
Imelda AntonioEndocrinologyWed 1pm-3pm
Remi Margareth
Moreno-Beroya
NeurologyFri 1pm-3pm
(Telemed)
Ann Anette RazoIM /
Rheumatology
Tue 1pm-3pm
1107Gloanne AdolorDiabetologyMon 3pm-5pm
Fri 9am-11am
Susan
Danilo AlcantaraAllergologyMon 1pm-3pm
Wed 2pm-4pm
Rhodora ConcepcionPsychiatryTue & Thurs
12nn-3pm
RomulusEmmanuel CruzNeurologyThu 10am-12n
Leilani DantesOncologyTue & Thurs
3pm-5pm
Virginia Delos ReyesPulmoMon 10am-12n
Wed 9am-11am
Fri 1pm-3pm
Zenaida MarianoAccupuncture
Pain
Mon 9am-10am
Wed & Fri
11am-12nn
1108Jaime MendozaIM /PulmoM W F
3pm-4pm
Trining
Jennifer GonongIM / OncoTue & Thurs
10am-12nn
Arlene De JesusIM / PulmoM W F
1pm-3pm
Nelson GarcianoTCVSM W F
11am-12nn
Mary Claire OrdenPulmoThur 2pm-4pm
Anna Regina FerarenIM / PulmoThu 10am-12n
1109Albert AlbayPulmoThu 1pm-3pm
By Appointment
Pauline
John AlonzoPulmoThu 10am-1pm
Vincent Balanag, Jr.PulmoMon to Sat
By Appointment
Raymond CablitasUrologyMon 8am-10am
Guillermo ManaloEndocrinologyThu 4pm-6pm
(Teleconsult)
Silvino PanganibanOrthopedicWed 10am-12n
By Appointment
Dennis TeoPulmoMon & Fri
10am-12nn
1110Guillermo Barroa, Jr.TVCSM W
10am-11am
Fina
Jun Paul CastoloTCVSM W
10am-11am
Sergio AndresIM / PulmoMon 1pm-3pm
Thu 1pm-2pm
Jose Luis DanguilanTCVSTue & Thurs
10am-12nn
Rioloida DiolaPulmoMon & Fri
11am-12nn
Antonio CabigasTCVSFri 2pm-4pm
Dominador San Andres AnesthesiaOn Call
Stephanie BalaoingAnesthesiaOn Call
Miriam LalasPulmoTue & Thurs
2pm-4pm
1111Meliton Alpas IIIUrologyTue 2pm-3pm
Thu 11am-12n
Anne
Eileen AnicetoIM / PulmoTue 10am-12n
Thu 1pm-3pm
Lyndon DacanayENT / SurgeryTue 3pm-5pm
Pamela Joy DionisioIM / PulmoFri 3pm-5pm
Norberto FranciscoIM / PulmoM W F
1pm-3pm
Charlton SibalSurgeryWed & Fri
11am-1pm
1113Nestor BatungbacalGen SurgeryOn CallVangie
Edmund CuycoTCVSMon 11am-12n
Ma. Consuelo ObilloPulmoMon 11am-1pm
Lucia Tan SanchezIM / PulmoMon & Thurs
10am-12nn
Aven Kerr UbaldeIM / PulmoMon 4pm-6pm
Nunilon VergaraIM / OncoTue 2pm-4pm
Wed 10am-12n
Thu 3pm-5pm
1115Deogracias AbePulmoThu 3pm-5pmJosie
Jade JamiasGastroenterologyMon & Fri
2pm-4pm
Gloria Cristal LunaOncologyTue & Thurs
1pm-2pm
Ma. Theresa PanlilioGastroenterologyTue 9am-11am
Ma. Lina RenalesNeurologyTeleconsult Only
Danilo VenturaPulmoSat 10am-12nn
1117Fernando Melendres SrTCVSThu 9am-11amMyrna
Fernando Melendres JrTCVSWed 1pm-3pm
James MonjeAnesthesiaOn Call
Rommel NonatoGeneral /
Lapariscopic Surgery
Tue & Thurs
2pm-4pm
Anna Marie PascualIM / OncoMon & Fri
1pm-3pm
Nestor VenidaTCVS / PulmoWed & Fri
10am-12nn
1119Romeo LabaoPulmoFri 4pm-5pmMinda
Rosario Layao Jr.PulmoTue & Thurs
2pm-4pm
Marie MagnoCardiologyMon 12n-2pm
Fri 10am-12nn
Mark Francis
Melendres
Gen SurgeryWed 1pm-3pm
Loraine Grace
Sembrana
CardiologyThu 10am-12nn
1121Benilda GalvezInfectious Diseases
Pulmo
Mon 4pm-6pmGina
Luisito IdolorIM / PulmoMon to Fri
11am-2pm
By Appointment
Ma. Cecilia JocsonIM / PulmoMon 9am-11am
Alexander Benedict LatThoracic SurgeryThu 9am-11am
Camilo PadaThoracic SurgeryMon 2pm-4pm
Danilo SantosCardiologyThu 3pm-5pm
Arman Gregorio
Sarmiento
Thoracic SurgeryThu 2pm-4pm
1123Maria Francia CaparasIM / Pulmo /
Sleep Medicine
Tue 9am-11am
Fri 1pm-3pm
Bernadette
Jessica CatalanPulmoTue 11am-1pm
Lee Allen ClomaNeuro / OpthaTue 1pm-3pm
Amor Patrice EstabilloIM / NephroFri 11am-1pm
Paul Rilhelm
Evangelista
IM / PulmoTue & Fri
3pm-5pm
Cecille VidaIM / OncoWed 9am-11am
Onaizah Katrina
Monera
IM / PulmoSat 9am-11am
Minerva NicolasNephrologyMon 11am-1pm
1125Karlos Noel AletaThoracic SurgeryMon 9am-11am
Tue 8am-10am
Liza
Raphael JurillaOrtho SurgeryVisiting
Jehan LlaveNephrologyMon 1pm-3pm
Jose Malanyaon Jr.ENTMon 11am-1pm
Mauricio MarceloGeneral SurgeryThu 2pm-3pm
Edwin OngThoracic SurgeryTue 10am-12nn
Thu 11am-1pm
Rosalie ZamoraIM/Infectious Diseases
Rogelio VelascoOncologyTue 12nn-2pm
Fri 11am-1pm